RailETA

Train H

Helsinki asema (20:53) - Hanko asema (22:45)

Track live train H from Helsinki asema to Hanko asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Helsinki asema

20:53

Platform:

On time

Pasila asema

20:57

Platform:

On time

Leppävaara

21:03

Platform:

On time

Espoo

21:12

Platform:

On time

Kirkkonummi

21:26 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform:

On time

Siuntio

21:35 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform:

On time

Karjaa

21:55 (Stop: 10 mins)

Platform:

On time

Dragsvik

22:13

Platform:

On time

Tammisaari

22:16

Platform:

On time

Skogby

22:25

Platform:

On time

Lappohja

22:30

Platform:

On time

Santala

22:35

Platform:

On time

Hanko-Pohjoinen

22:41

Platform:

On time

Hanko asema

22:45

Platform:

On time

Helsinki asema

20:53

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train H?

There is no dining car on train H.

What is the route of train H?

The route of train H is Helsinki asema (20:53) - Hanko asema (22:45).

Is there a children's car on train H?

There is no children's car on train H.