RailETA

Train T2210

Kommila (18:36) - Kotka Mussalo (01:51)

Track live train T2210 from Kommila to Kotka Mussalo schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Kommila

18:36

Platform:

On time

Pieksämäki tavara

19:41 (Stop: 67 mins)

Platform: 887

On time

Hiirola

21:53 (Stop: 25 mins)

Platform: 731

On time

Kouvola asema

00:16 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 7

On time

Kouvola tavara

00:27 (Stop: 7 mins)

Platform: 852

On time

Kotka Hovinsaari

01:24 (Stop: 7 mins)

Platform: 506

On time

Kotolahti

01:44 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 606

On time

Kotka Mussalo

01:51

Platform: 701

On time