RailETA

Orivesi keskusta

08:36

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors

Train HDM421

Tampere asema (08:06) - Keuruu (09:47)

Track live train HDM421 from Tampere asema to Keuruu schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train HDM421 wagon layout

1

1

Tampere asema (Departed)

08:06

Platform: 5

On time

Orivesi (Departed)

08:30 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 2

On time

Orivesi keskusta

08:36

Platform: 1

On time

Juupajoki

08:46

Platform: 1

On time

Vilppula (Departed)

09:06

Platform: 2

On time

Kolho

09:15

Platform: 1

On time

Haapamäki (Departed)

09:26 (Stop: 6 mins)

Platform: 5

Late: 1 min

Keuruu (Arrived)

09:47

Platform: 1

On time

Is there a dining car on train HDM421?

There is no dining car on train HDM421.

What is the route of train HDM421?

The route of train HDM421 is Tampere asema (08:06) - Keuruu (09:47).

Is there a children's car on train HDM421?

There is no children's car on train HDM421.