RailETA

Train IC473

Tampere asema (20:09) - Pori (21:45)

Track live train IC473 from Tampere asema to Pori schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train IC473 wagon layout

5

5

5

5

4

4

4

4

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

1

Tampere asema

20:09

Platform: 4

On time

Tesoma

20:19 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Nokia

20:26 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Karkku

20:44 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Vammala

20:55 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Kokemäki

21:20 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Harjavalta

21:29 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 2

On time

Pori

21:45

Platform: 2

On time

Tampere asema

20:09

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train IC473?

There is no dining car on train IC473.

What is the route of train IC473?

The route of train IC473 is Tampere asema (20:09) - Pori (21:45).

Is there a children's car on train IC473?

There is no children's car on train IC473.