RailETA

Train IC51

Helsinki asema (16:19) - Oulu asema (22:15)

Track live train IC51 from Helsinki asema to Oulu asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train IC51 wagon layout

6

6

6

6

5

5

5

5

4

4

4

4

3

3

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

1

Helsinki asema

16:19

Platform: 7

On time

Pasila asema

16:24 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 3

On time

Tikkurila asema

16:33 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 4

On time

Tampere asema

17:58 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Seinäjoki asema

19:05 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kokkola

20:11 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kannus

20:32 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Ylivieska

20:53 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Oulainen

21:11 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Vihanti

21:28 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 2

On time

Ruukki

21:46 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kempele

22:04 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Oulu asema

22:15

Platform: 1

On time

Helsinki asema

16:19

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train IC51?

The dining car of train IC51 is located in wagon number 3.

What is the route of train IC51?

The route of train IC51 is Helsinki asema (16:19) - Oulu asema (22:15).

Is there a children's car on train IC51?

There is no children's car on train IC51.