RailETA

Train IC710

Oulu asema (18:15) - Kuopio asema (22:24)

Track live train IC710 from Oulu asema to Kuopio asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train IC710 wagon layout

5

5

5

5

4

4

4

4

3

3

2

2

2

2

1

1

1

1

Oulu asema

18:15

Platform: 3

On time

Muhos

18:40 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Utajärvi

18:56 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Vaala

19:17 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Paltamo

19:53 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kontiomäki

20:07 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kajaani

20:25 (Stop: 12 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Sukeva

21:02 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Iisalmi

21:26 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Lapinlahti

21:43 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Siilinjärvi asema

22:05 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kuopio asema

22:24

Platform: 1

On time

Oulu asema

18:15

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train IC710?

The dining car of train IC710 is located in wagon number 3.

What is the route of train IC710?

The route of train IC710 is Oulu asema (18:15) - Kuopio asema (22:24).

Is there a children's car on train IC710?

There is no children's car on train IC710.