RailETA

Train S73

Helsinki asema (19:19) - Kajaani (01:22)

Track live train S73 from Helsinki asema to Kajaani schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train S73 wagon layout

6

6

5

5

4

4

3

3

2

2

1

1

Helsinki asema

19:19

Platform: 10

On time

Pasila asema

19:24 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 4

On time

Tikkurila asema

19:34 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 4

On time

Lahti

20:11 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kouvola asema

20:41 (Stop: 10 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Mäntyharju

21:28 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 2

On time

Mikkeli

21:52 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Pieksämäki asema

22:31 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Suonenjoki

22:57 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kuopio asema

23:25 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Siilinjärvi asema

23:53 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Lapinlahti

00:15 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Iisalmi

00:31 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 3

On time

Sukeva

00:55 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kajaani

01:22

Platform: 2

On time

Helsinki asema

19:19

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train S73?

There is no dining car on train S73.

What is the route of train S73?

The route of train S73 is Helsinki asema (19:19) - Kajaani (01:22).

Is there a children's car on train S73?

There is no children's car on train S73.