RailETA

Train A

Leppävaara (20:46) - Helsinki asema (21:03)

Track live train A from Leppävaara to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train A wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Leppävaara

20:46

Platform: 4

On time

Mäkkylä

20:47

Platform: 3

On time

Pitäjänmäki

20:49

Platform: 3

On time

Valimo

20:51

Platform: 3

On time

Huopalahti

20:52

Platform: 3

On time

Ilmala asema

20:55

Platform: 3

On time

Pasila asema

20:57

Platform: 10

On time

Helsinki asema

21:03

Platform: 16

On time

Leppävaara

20:46

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train A?

There is no dining car on train A.

What is the route of train A?

The route of train A is Leppävaara (20:46) - Helsinki asema (21:03).

Is there a children's car on train A?

There is no children's car on train A.