RailETA

Train A

Helsinki asema (20:43) - Leppävaara (20:59)

Track live train A from Helsinki asema to Leppävaara schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train A wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Helsinki asema

20:43

Platform: 18

On time

Pasila asema

20:46

Platform: 11

On time

Ilmala asema

20:49

Platform: 4

On time

Huopalahti

20:51

Platform: 4

On time

Valimo

20:53

Platform: 4

On time

Pitäjänmäki

20:54

Platform: 4

On time

Mäkkylä

20:56

Platform: 4

On time

Leppävaara

20:59

Platform: 4

On time

Helsinki asema

20:43

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train A?

There is no dining car on train A.

What is the route of train A?

The route of train A is Helsinki asema (20:43) - Leppävaara (20:59).

Is there a children's car on train A?

There is no children's car on train A.