RailETA

Train E

Kauklahti asema (20:35) - Helsinki asema (21:05)

Track live train E from Kauklahti asema to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Kauklahti asema

20:35

Platform:

On time

Espoo

20:38

Platform:

On time

Tuomarila

20:40

Platform:

On time

Koivuhovi

20:42

Platform:

On time

Kauniainen

20:44

Platform:

On time

Kera

20:46

Platform:

On time

Kilo

20:48

Platform:

On time

Leppävaara

20:51 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform:

On time

Huopalahti

20:56

Platform:

On time

Pasila asema

20:59

Platform:

On time

Helsinki asema

21:05

Platform:

On time

Kauklahti asema

20:35

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train E?

There is no dining car on train E.

What is the route of train E?

The route of train E is Kauklahti asema (20:35) - Helsinki asema (21:05).

Is there a children's car on train E?

There is no children's car on train E.