RailETA

Train U

Kirkkonummi (20:37) - Helsinki asema (21:19)

Track live train U from Kirkkonummi to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Kirkkonummi

20:37

Platform:

On time

Tolsa

20:38

Platform:

On time

Jorvas

20:41

Platform:

On time

Masala

20:44

Platform:

On time

Kauklahti asema

20:48

Platform:

On time

Espoo

20:52

Platform:

On time

Tuomarila

20:54

Platform:

On time

Koivuhovi

20:56

Platform:

On time

Kauniainen

20:58

Platform:

On time

Kera

21:00

Platform:

On time

Kilo

21:02

Platform:

On time

Leppävaara

21:05 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform:

On time

Huopalahti

21:10

Platform:

On time

Pasila asema

21:13

Platform:

On time

Helsinki asema

21:19

Platform:

On time

Kirkkonummi

20:37

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train U?

There is no dining car on train U.

What is the route of train U?

The route of train U is Kirkkonummi (20:37) - Helsinki asema (21:19).

Is there a children's car on train U?

There is no children's car on train U.