RailETA

Train U

Helsinki asema (20:42) - Kirkkonummi (21:24)

Track live train U from Helsinki asema to Kirkkonummi schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Helsinki asema

20:42

Platform:

On time

Pasila asema

20:45

Platform:

On time

Huopalahti

20:48

Platform:

On time

Leppävaara

20:53

Platform:

On time

Kilo

20:55

Platform:

On time

Kera

20:57

Platform:

On time

Kauniainen

20:59

Platform:

On time

Koivuhovi

21:02

Platform:

On time

Tuomarila

21:03

Platform:

On time

Espoo

21:06

Platform:

On time

Kauklahti asema

21:10

Platform:

On time

Masala

21:15

Platform:

On time

Jorvas

21:17

Platform:

On time

Tolsa

21:20

Platform:

On time

Kirkkonummi

21:24

Platform:

On time

Helsinki asema

20:42

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train U?

There is no dining car on train U.

What is the route of train U?

The route of train U is Helsinki asema (20:42) - Kirkkonummi (21:24).

Is there a children's car on train U?

There is no children's car on train U.