RailETA

Train P

Helsinki asema (19:46) - Käpylä (20:46)

Track live train P from Helsinki asema to Käpylä schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train P wagon layout

0

0

Helsinki asema

20:55

Platform: 16

On time

Pasila asema

20:49

Platform: 11

On time

Ilmala asema

19:53

Platform: 4

On time

Huopalahti

19:55

Platform: 4

On time

Pohjois-Haaga

19:57

Platform: 1

On time

Kannelmäki

19:59

Platform: 1

On time

Malminkartano

20:01

Platform: 1

On time

Myyrmäki

20:03

Platform: 1

On time

Louhela

20:05

Platform: 1

On time

Martinlaakso

20:06

Platform: 1

On time

Vantaankoski

20:08

Platform: 1

On time

Vehkala

20:10

Platform: 1

On time

Kivistö

20:12

Platform: 1

On time

Aviapolis

20:17

Platform: 1

On time

Lentoasema

20:20 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Leinelä

20:27

Platform: 1

On time

Hiekkaharju

20:30

Platform: 4

On time

Tikkurila asema

20:32 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 6

On time

Puistola

20:35

Platform: 4

On time

Tapanila

20:37

Platform: 4

On time

Malmi

20:39

Platform: 4

On time

Pukinmäki

20:41

Platform: 4

On time

Oulunkylä

20:44

Platform: 4

On time

Käpylä

20:46

Platform: 4

On time

Helsinki asema

20:55

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train P?

There is no dining car on train P.

What is the route of train P?

The route of train P is Helsinki asema (19:46) - Käpylä (20:46).

Is there a children's car on train P?

There is no children's car on train P.