RailETA

Train P

Helsinki asema (20:26) - Käpylä (21:26)

Track live train P from Helsinki asema to Käpylä schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train P wagon layout

0

0

Helsinki asema

21:35

Platform: 15

On time

Pasila asema

21:29

Platform: 11

On time

Ilmala asema

20:33

Platform: 4

On time

Huopalahti

20:35

Platform: 4

On time

Pohjois-Haaga

20:37

Platform: 1

On time

Kannelmäki

20:39

Platform: 1

On time

Malminkartano

20:41

Platform: 1

On time

Myyrmäki

20:43

Platform: 1

On time

Louhela

20:45

Platform: 1

On time

Martinlaakso

20:46

Platform: 1

On time

Vantaankoski

20:48

Platform: 1

On time

Vehkala

20:50

Platform: 1

On time

Kivistö

20:52

Platform: 1

On time

Aviapolis

20:57

Platform: 1

On time

Lentoasema

21:00 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Leinelä

21:07

Platform: 1

On time

Hiekkaharju

21:10

Platform: 4

On time

Tikkurila asema

21:12 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 6

On time

Puistola

21:15

Platform: 4

On time

Tapanila

21:17

Platform: 4

On time

Malmi

21:19

Platform: 4

On time

Pukinmäki

21:21

Platform: 4

On time

Oulunkylä

21:24

Platform: 4

On time

Käpylä

21:26

Platform: 4

On time

Helsinki asema

21:35

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train P?

There is no dining car on train P.

What is the route of train P?

The route of train P is Helsinki asema (20:26) - Käpylä (21:26).

Is there a children's car on train P?

There is no children's car on train P.