RailETA

Train K

Helsinki asema (20:21) - Kerava asema (20:58)

Track live train K from Helsinki asema to Kerava asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train K wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Helsinki asema

20:21

Platform: 2

On time

Pasila asema

20:24

Platform: 2

On time

Käpylä

20:27

Platform: 3

On time

Oulunkylä

20:29

Platform: 3

On time

Pukinmäki

20:32

Platform: 3

On time

Malmi

20:34

Platform: 3

On time

Tapanila

20:36

Platform: 3

On time

Puistola

20:38

Platform: 3

On time

Tikkurila asema

20:42 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 5

On time

Hiekkaharju

20:44

Platform: 3

On time

Koivukylä

20:48

Platform: 3

On time

Rekola

20:49

Platform: 3

On time

Korso

20:51

Platform: 3

On time

Savio

20:54

Platform: 3

On time

Kerava asema

20:58

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

20:21

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train K?

There is no dining car on train K.

What is the route of train K?

The route of train K is Helsinki asema (20:21) - Kerava asema (20:58).

Is there a children's car on train K?

There is no children's car on train K.