RailETA

Train K

Helsinki asema (21:01) - Kerava asema (21:38)

Track live train K from Helsinki asema to Kerava asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train K wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Helsinki asema

21:01

Platform: 3

On time

Pasila asema

21:04

Platform: 2

On time

Käpylä

21:07

Platform: 3

On time

Oulunkylä

21:09

Platform: 3

On time

Pukinmäki

21:12

Platform: 3

On time

Malmi

21:14

Platform: 3

On time

Tapanila

21:16

Platform: 3

On time

Puistola

21:18

Platform: 3

On time

Tikkurila asema

21:22 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 5

On time

Hiekkaharju

21:24

Platform: 3

On time

Koivukylä

21:28

Platform: 3

On time

Rekola

21:29

Platform: 3

On time

Korso

21:31

Platform: 3

On time

Savio

21:34

Platform: 3

On time

Kerava asema

21:38

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

21:01

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train K?

There is no dining car on train K.

What is the route of train K?

The route of train K is Helsinki asema (21:01) - Kerava asema (21:38).

Is there a children's car on train K?

There is no children's car on train K.