RailETA

Train Z

Lahti (20:19) - Helsinki asema (21:24)

Track live train Z from Lahti to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train Z wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Lahti

20:19

Platform: 3

On time

Henna

20:31

Platform: 1

On time

Mäntsälä

20:42

Platform: 1

On time

Haarajoki

20:52

Platform: 1

On time

Kerava asema

21:00

Platform: 1

On time

Tikkurila asema

21:09

Platform: 1

On time

Pasila asema

21:18

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

21:24

Platform: 5

On time

Lahti

20:19

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train Z?

There is no dining car on train Z.

What is the route of train Z?

The route of train Z is Lahti (20:19) - Helsinki asema (21:24).

Is there a children's car on train Z?

There is no children's car on train Z.