RailETA

Train G

Lahti (20:04) - Riihimäki asema (20:46)

Track live train G from Lahti to Riihimäki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train G wagon layout

0

0

Lahti

20:04

Platform: 4

On time

Herrala

20:13

Platform: 1

On time

Järvelä

20:20

Platform: 1

On time

Lappila

20:25

Platform: 1

On time

Mommila

20:30

Platform: 1

On time

Oitti

20:34

Platform: 1

On time

Hikiä

20:39

Platform: 1

On time

Riihimäki asema

20:46

Platform: 7

On time

Lahti

20:04

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train G?

There is no dining car on train G.

What is the route of train G?

The route of train G is Lahti (20:04) - Riihimäki asema (20:46).

Is there a children's car on train G?

There is no children's car on train G.