RailETA

Train G

Riihimäki asema (21:13) - Lahti (21:56)

Track live train G from Riihimäki asema to Lahti schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train G wagon layout

0

0

Riihimäki asema

21:13

Platform: 8

On time

Hikiä

21:19

Platform: 2

On time

Oitti

21:24

Platform: 2

On time

Mommila

21:28

Platform: 2

On time

Lappila

21:32

Platform: 2

On time

Järvelä

21:37

Platform: 2

On time

Herrala

21:45

Platform: 2

On time

Lahti

21:56

Platform: 4

On time

Riihimäki asema

21:13

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train G?

There is no dining car on train G.

What is the route of train G?

The route of train G is Riihimäki asema (21:13) - Lahti (21:56).

Is there a children's car on train G?

There is no children's car on train G.