RailETA

Train PYO274

Kemijärvi (19:15) - Helsinki asema (09:15)

Track live train PYO274 from Kemijärvi to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train PYO274 wagon layout

20

20

20

20

21

21

21

21

22

22

22

22

23

23

23

23

24

25

25

25

25

26

26

26

26

27

27

27

27

28

28

28

28

29

29

29

29

741

741

742

742

Kemijärvi

19:15

Platform: 1

On time

Misi

19:45 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Rovaniemi

20:29 (Stop: 28 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kemi asema

22:25 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Oulu asema

23:49 (Stop: 4 mins)

Platform: 3

On time

Ylivieska

01:07 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kokkola

01:54 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Seinäjoki asema

03:45 (Stop: 11 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Tampere asema

05:35 (Stop: 33 mins)

Platform: 3

On time

Toijala

06:33 (Stop: 9 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Hämeenlinna

07:06 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Riihimäki asema

07:30 (Stop: 9 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Tikkurila asema

08:29 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Pasila asema

09:07 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 6

On time

Helsinki asema

09:15

Platform: 8

On time

Kemijärvi

19:15

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train PYO274?

The dining car of train PYO274 is located in wagon number 24.

What is the route of train PYO274?

The route of train PYO274 is Kemijärvi (19:15) - Helsinki asema (09:15).

Is there a children's car on train PYO274?

There is no children's car on train PYO274.