RailETA

Train IC34

Oulu asema (15:30) - Helsinki asema (21:35)

Track live train IC34 from Oulu asema to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train IC34 wagon layout

1

1

1

1

2

2

2

2

3

3

4

4

4

4

5

5

5

5

6

6

6

6

Oulu asema

15:30

Platform: 1

On time

Ylivieska

16:32 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kokkola

17:10 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Seinäjoki asema

18:20 (Stop: 8 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Tampere asema

19:54 (Stop: 6 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Tikkurila asema

21:19 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Pasila asema

21:28 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

21:35

Platform: 9

On time

Oulu asema

15:30

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train IC34?

The dining car of train IC34 is located in wagon number 3.

What is the route of train IC34?

The route of train IC34 is Oulu asema (15:30) - Helsinki asema (21:35).

Is there a children's car on train IC34?

There is no children's car on train IC34.