RailETA

Train S69

Kouvola asema (17:50) - Kajaani (22:19)

Track live train S69 from Kouvola asema to Kajaani schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train S69 wagon layout

1

1

2

2

3

3

4

4

5

5

6

6

Kouvola asema

17:50

Platform: 4

On time

Mäntyharju

18:27 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 2

On time

Mikkeli

18:51 (Stop: 2 mins)

Platform: 2

On time

Pieksämäki asema

19:29 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Suonenjoki

19:53 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kuopio asema

20:24 (Stop: 5 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Siilinjärvi asema

20:46 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Lapinlahti

21:08 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Iisalmi

21:25 (Stop: 3 mins)

Platform: 3

On time

Sukeva

21:50 (Stop: 1 min)

Platform: 1

On time

Kajaani

22:19

Platform: 1

On time

Kouvola asema

17:50

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train S69?

There is no dining car on train S69.

What is the route of train S69?

The route of train S69 is Kouvola asema (17:50) - Kajaani (22:19).

Is there a children's car on train S69?

There is no children's car on train S69.