RailETA

Train R

Tampere asema (14:35) - Helsinki asema (16:49)

Track live train R from Tampere asema to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train R wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Tampere asema

14:35

Platform: 1

On time

Lempäälä

14:46 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Viiala

14:53 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Toijala

14:58 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 3

On time

Iittala

15:07 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Parola

15:15 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Hämeenlinna

15:21 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Turenki

15:29 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Ryttylä

15:37 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Riihimäki asema

15:45 (Stop: 10 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Hyvinkää asema

16:02 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Jokela

16:08 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Saunakallio

16:14 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Järvenpää asema

16:17 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Ainola

16:20 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Kerava asema

16:25 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Tikkurila asema

16:34 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Pasila asema

16:43 (Stop: 0 mins)

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

16:49

Platform: 10

On time