RailETA

Train R

Helsinki asema (20:06) - Riihimäki asema (21:01)

Track live train R from Helsinki asema to Riihimäki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train R wagon layout

0

0

Helsinki asema

20:06

Platform: 5

On time

Pasila asema

20:10

Platform: 3

On time

Tikkurila asema

20:19

Platform: 4

On time

Kerava asema

20:28

Platform: 4

On time

Ainola

20:33

Platform: 1

On time

Järvenpää asema

20:35

Platform: 4

On time

Saunakallio

20:38

Platform: 4

On time

Jokela

20:44

Platform: 2

On time

Hyvinkää asema

20:51

Platform: 4

On time

Riihimäki asema

21:01

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

20:06

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train R?

There is no dining car on train R.

What is the route of train R?

The route of train R is Helsinki asema (20:06) - Riihimäki asema (21:01).

Is there a children's car on train R?

There is no children's car on train R.