RailETA

Train R

Tampere asema (20:35) - Helsinki asema (22:49)

Track live train R from Tampere asema to Helsinki asema schedule using RailETA website. Live train times for Finland.

Train R wagon layout

0

0

0

0

Tampere asema

20:35

Platform: 5

On time

Lempäälä

20:46

Platform: 1

On time

Viiala

20:53

Platform: 1

On time

Toijala

20:58

Platform: 3

On time

Iittala

21:07

Platform: 1

On time

Parola

21:15

Platform: 1

On time

Hämeenlinna

21:21

Platform: 1

On time

Turenki

21:29

Platform: 1

On time

Ryttylä

21:37

Platform: 1

On time

Riihimäki asema

21:45 (Stop: 10 mins)

Platform: 1

On time

Hyvinkää asema

22:02

Platform: 1

On time

Jokela

22:08

Platform: 1

On time

Saunakallio

22:14

Platform: 1

On time

Järvenpää asema

22:17

Platform: 1

On time

Ainola

22:20

Platform: 1

On time

Kerava asema

22:25

Platform: 1

On time

Tikkurila asema

22:34

Platform: 1

On time

Pasila asema

22:43

Platform: 5

On time

Helsinki asema

22:49

Platform: 8

On time

Tampere asema

20:35

Pigeon | © OpenStreetMap contributors
Is there a dining car on train R?

There is no dining car on train R.

What is the route of train R?

The route of train R is Tampere asema (20:35) - Helsinki asema (22:49).

Is there a children's car on train R?

There is no children's car on train R.